• 14/11/2018
  • 20:37

Россия-1

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Предыдущее место: 2 Томь Томск 22 13 6 3 30 13 +17 45
2 Предыдущее место: 1 Тамбов 22 13 5 4 36 20 +16 44
3 Авангард Курск 21 11 3 7 26 21 +5 36
4 Предыдущее место: 6 Krasnodar II 22 9 9 4 32 26 +6 36
5 Предыдущее место: 7 Чертаново 22 10 5 7 42 34 +8 35
6 Предыдущее место: 4 Спартак Москва II 22 10 5 7 30 24 +6 35
7 Предыдущее место: 9 Динамо Санкт-П… 22 9 7 6 39 27 +12 34
8 Предыдущее место: 5 Nizhny Novgorod 22 9 5 8 21 19 +2 32
9 Предыдущее место: 11 СКА Хабаровск 22 7 11 4 27 24 +3 32
10 Предыдущее место: 8 Мордовия Саранск 22 8 6 8 25 24 +1 30
11 Предыдущее место: 10 Шинник Ярославль 21 7 7 7 20 20 +0 28
12 Луч Владивосток 21 6 10 5 16 13 +3 28
13 Предыдущее место: 14 Химки 21 7 6 8 28 34 -6 27
14 Предыдущее место: 13 Ротор Волгоград 22 6 9 7 20 24 -4 27
15 Факел 21 7 5 9 25 23 +2 26
16 Тюмень 22 5 8 9 19 26 -7 23
17 Балтика 21 5 7 9 23 33 -10 22
18 Торпедо Армавир 22 5 6 11 23 37 -14 21
19 Сибирь Новосибирск 22 3 7 12 15 32 -17 16
20 Зенит II 22 1 5 16 12 35 -23 8

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда Гол Забитые пенальти Первые мячи
14 2 8
10 3 7
9 0 5
9 0 5
9 0 5
9 4 5
8 0 3
8 1 6
8 3 2
8 2 6
7 3 7
7 0 4
6 0 4
6 1 4
6 1 4

Матчи

Вск 04/11/18 СКА Хабаровск 2 - 2 Krasnodar II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Луч Владивосток 1 - 0 Ротор Волгоград просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Томь Томск 2 - 0 Химки просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Тюмень 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Шинник Ярославль 2 - 1 Сибирь Новосибирск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Тамбов 2 - 0 Балтика просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Чертаново 4 - 0 Зенит II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Авангард Курск 3 - 2 Спартак Москва II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Мордовия Саранск 2 - 1 Торпедо Армавир просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Вск 04/11/18 Динамо Санкт-П… 0 - 2 Факел просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Луч Владивосток 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 СКА Хабаровск 2 - 1 Тюмень просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Сибирь Новосибирск 0 - 0 Мордовия Саранск больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Ротор Волгоград 1 - 0 Авангард Курск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Тамбов просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Торпедо Армавир 1 - 3 Чертаново просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Химки 1 - 0 Шинник Ярославль просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Динамо Санкт-П… 2 - 0 Зенит II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Балтика 1 - 0 Томь Томск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Сбт 10/11/18 Факел 3 - 0 Спартак Москва II просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Спартак Москва II 3 - 0 Сибирь Новосибирск просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Тамбов 0 - 1 Торпедо Армавир просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Тюмень больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Чертаново 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod просмотр_событий больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Зенит II 15 : 00 Томь Томск больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Мордовия Саранск 16 : 00 СКА Хабаровск больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Динамо Санкт-П… 16 : 00 Ротор Волгоград больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Шинник Ярославль 16 : 30 Факел больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Авангард Курск 17 : 00 Химки больше_инфо
Срд 14/11/18 Балтика 18 : 00 Луч Владивосток больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Сибирь Новосибирск 11 : 00 СКА Хабаровск больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Ротор Волгоград 11 : 00 Томь Томск больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Nizhny Novgorod 12 : 00 Тамбов больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Химки 12 : 00 Динамо Санкт-П… больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Спартак Москва II 12 : 00 Шинник Ярославль больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Krasnodar II 13 : 00 Мордовия Саранск больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Торпедо Армавир 14 : 00 Тюмень больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Балтика 15 : 00 Чертаново больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Факел 15 : 00 Авангард Курск больше_инфо
Вск 18/11/18 Зенит II 17 : 00 Луч Владивосток больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Мордовия Саранск - Тюмень больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Тамбов - СКА Хабаровск больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Чертаново - Krasnodar II больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Динамо Санкт-П… - Балтика больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Авангард Курск - Зенит II больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Ротор Волгоград - Шинник Ярославль больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Сибирь Новосибирск 11 : 00 Факел больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Nizhny Novgorod 12 : 00 Томь Томск больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Спартак Москва II 12 : 00 Химки больше_инфо
Сбт 24/11/18 Торпедо Армавир 14 : 00 Луч Владивосток больше_инфо