Новости
Главная страница
Новостные ленты
Статьи партнеров
Ближайшие матчи
Фото
Чемпионаты
Россия
Россия 1-й дивизион
календарь
статистика
таблица (архив)
Англия
Италия
Германия
Испания
Франция
Португалия
Бельгия
Голландия

Кубки
Лига Чемпионов
Лига Европы

Сборные
Кубок Мира
Кубок Европы

Рейтинги
Рейтинг УЕФА
Рейтинг ФИФА

Конкурсы
Прогнозы
правила
Регистрация
Восстановление пароля

Разное
Обратная связь
Реклама на сайте

Россия 2015/16 (первый дивизион) : Календарь


11 июля 2016 г.
Волгарь 1:2 Факел
Спартак Нч 0:0 Кубань
Динамо М 3:0 Тюмень
Тосно 1:1 Химки
Тамбов 3:1 СКА Хб
Балтика 1:0 Шинник
Зенит-2 1:1 Сокол
Луч 1:0 Мордовия
Енисей 0:1 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 0:0 Сибирь
16 июля 2016 г.
Сибирь 0:1 Тосно
Факел 1:0 Спартак Нч
Балтика 1:0 Тюмень
Шинник 1:2 Зенит-2
Нефтехимик 0:0 СКА Хб
Химки 0:0 Тамбов
Енисей 0:0 Динамо М
Спартак-2 2:0 Мордовия
Волгарь 2:1 Сокол
Кубань 1:1 Луч
23 июля 2016 г.
Волгарь 2:0 Шинник
СКА Хб 1:1 Химки
Луч 0:2 Факел
Динамо М 3:1 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 1:0 Кубань
Тамбов 3:2 Сибирь
Тосно 1:0 Мордовия
Спартак Нч 1:1 Сокол
Зенит-2 1:0 Тюмень
Балтика 0:1 Енисей
27 июля 2016 г.
Факел 1:1 Спартак-2
Динамо М 2:1 Балтика
Нефтехимик 1:0 Химки
Шинник 0:0 Спартак Нч
Тюмень 1:0 Волгарь
Сокол 1:0 Луч
Кубань 1:1 Тосно
Енисей 0:3 Зенит-2
Сибирь 0:0 СКА Хб
Мордовия 0:0 Тамбов
31 июля 2016 г.
Волгарь 0:0 Енисей
Тосно 3:1 Факел
Шинник 3:1 Луч
Тамбов 0:0 Кубань
Спартак-2 3:2 Сокол
Химки 1:1 Сибирь
Спартак Нч 1:1 Тюмень
СКА Хб 1:3 Мордовия
Балтика 0:0 Нефтехимик
Зенит-2 1:1 Динамо М
6 августа 2016 г.
Нефтехимик 0:1 Сибирь
Шинник 4:0 Спартак-2
Тюмень 0:0 Луч
Факел 3:0 Тамбов
Динамо М 5:0 Волгарь
Енисей 0:1 Спартак Нч
Сокол 1:2 Тосно
Мордовия 5:0 Химки
Балтика 0:0 Зенит-2
Кубань 0:2 СКА Хб
13 августа 2016 г.
Химки 4:1 Кубань
Спартак Нч 0:1 Динамо М
Тамбов 0:0 Сокол
Сибирь 1:0 Мордовия
Тосно 0:0 Шинник
СКА Хб 1:1 Факел
Волгарь 1:0 Балтика
Луч 0:2 Енисей
Спартак-2 2:3 Тюмень
Зенит-2 2:2 Нефтехимик
17 августа 2016 г.
Динамо М 3:2 Луч
Кубань 1:1 Сибирь
Шинник 2:1 Тамбов
Нефтехимик 1:0 Мордовия
Тюмень 1:2 Тосно
Балтика 1:1 Спартак Нч
Енисей 0:4 Спартак-2
Зенит-2 2:1 Волгарь
Факел 2:0 Химки
Сокол 2:3 СКА Хб
21 августа 2016 г.
Волгарь 3:0 Нефтехимик
Мордовия 1:3 Кубань
Тосно 1:2 Енисей
Луч 1:1 Балтика
Тамбов 0:1 Тюмень
СКА Хб 0:0 Шинник
Химки 0:0 Сокол
Спартак Нч 1:0 Зенит-2
Сибирь 1:1 Факел
22 августа 2016 г.
Динамо М 2:1 Спартак-2
28 августа 2016 г.
Нефтехимик 1:4 Кубань
Тюмень 1:3 СКА Хб
Волгарь 2:1 Спартак Нч
Динамо М 0:1 Тосно
Балтика 1:2 Спартак-2
Зенит-2 1:0 Луч
Сокол 1:1 Сибирь
Шинник 2:0 Химки
Енисей 2:1 Тамбов
Факел 1:2 Мордовия
2 сентября 2016 г.
Химки 3:2 Тюмень
3 сентября 2016 г.
Тамбов 1:2 Динамо М
Мордовия 0:0 Сокол
Кубань 0:0 Факел
Спартак-2 4:1 Зенит-2
Тосно 4:1 Балтика
СКА Хб 1:0 Енисей
Волгарь 3:2 Луч
Спартак Нч 3:2 Нефтехимик
Сибирь 1:1 Шинник
10 сентября 2016 г.
Волгарь 1:1 Спартак-2
Шинник 1:0 Мордовия
Енисей 3:0 Химки
Спартак Нч 0:1 Луч
Тюмень 3:1 Сибирь
Зенит-2 1:1 Тосно
Нефтехимик 1:2 Факел
Балтика 1:2 Тамбов
Динамо М 3:2 СКА Хб
17 сентября 2016 г.
Сибирь 1:1 Енисей
Спартак-2 0:0 Спартак Нч
Кубань 0:1 Шинник
Тамбов 0:0 Зенит-2
Луч 1:0 Нефтехимик
Факел 1:2 Сокол
Мордовия 1:1 Тюмень
СКА Хб 1:0 Балтика
Тосно 3:0 Волгарь
26 сентября 2016 г.
Енисей 4:0 Мордовия
Спартак Нч 1:1 Тосно
Зенит-2 1:1 СКА Хб
Динамо М 1:0 Сибирь
Тюмень 2:0 Кубань
Луч 0:0 Спартак-2
Волгарь 1:2 Тамбов
Балтика 0:0 Химки
Нефтехимик 2:2 Сокол
Шинник 0:2 Факел
1 октября 2016 г.
Кубань 2:1 Енисей
2 октября 2016 г.
Мордовия 0:1 Динамо М
Химки 2:1 Зенит-2
СКА Хб 2:1 Волгарь
Сибирь 1:1 Балтика
Тамбов 0:0 Спартак Нч
Спартак-2 0:0 Нефтехимик
Факел 0:0 Тюмень
Тосно 1:2 Луч
Сокол 2:2 Шинник
8 октября 2016 г.
Нефтехимик 1:2 Шинник
Спартак-2 1:3 Тосно
Енисей 2:0 Факел
Зенит-2 3:1 Сибирь
Луч 0:1 Тамбов
Волгарь 1:1 Химки
Динамо М 1:0 Кубань
Балтика 1:2 Мордовия
Тюмень 1:1 Сокол
Спартак Нч 1:1 СКА Хб
12 октября 2016 г.
Химки 0:0 Динамо М
15 октября 2016 г.
Химки 2:0 Спартак Нч
Сибирь 2:0 Волгарь
Тамбов 1:0 Спартак-2
СКА Хб 0:1 Луч
Факел 2:1 Динамо М
Мордовия 2:2 Зенит-2
Тосно 4:2 Нефтехимик
Шинник 0:0 Тюмень
Сокол 0:3 Енисей
Кубань 1:1 Балтика
22 октября 2016 г.
Спартак Нч 2:1 Сибирь
Волгарь 1:2 Мордовия
Зенит-2 0:4 Кубань
Спартак-2 2:0 СКА Хб
Балтика 0:0 Факел
Динамо М 1:1 Сокол
Луч 2:0 Химки
Тосно 2:0 Тамбов
Енисей 1:3 Шинник
Нефтехимик 0:1 Тюмень
30 октября 2016 г.
Кубань 1:0 Волгарь
Факел 1:0 Зенит-2
СКА Хб 1:0 Тосно
Сибирь 0:0 Луч
Химки 1:0 Спартак-2
Тюмень 2:3 Енисей
Сокол 1:0 Балтика
Шинник 2:3 Динамо М
Тамбов 0:0 Нефтехимик
Мордовия 1:0 Спартак Нч
5 ноября 2016 г.
Мордовия 1:4 Спартак-2
Тосно 3:0 Сибирь
Сокол 0:0 Волгарь
Луч 2:1 Кубань
Зенит-2 1:1 Шинник
Тюмень 2:2 Балтика
Спартак Нч 1:2 Факел
Динамо М 2:2 Енисей
Тамбов 0:1 Химки
СКА Хб 1:0 Нефтехимик
9 ноября 2016 г.
Сокол 2:1 Спартак Нч
Сибирь 2:0 Тамбов
Химки 0:0 СКА Хб
Факел 0:1 Луч
Нефтехимик 0:1 Динамо М
Кубань 5:2 Спартак-2
Мордовия 0:2 Тосно
Тюмень 1:0 Зенит-2
Шинник 1:1 Волгарь
Енисей 2:1 Балтика
12 ноября 2016 г.
Тамбов 2:1 Мордовия
13 ноября 2016 г.
Зенит-2 2:0 Енисей
Балтика 0:3 Динамо М
СКА Хб 2:0 Сибирь
Тосно 0:0 Кубань
Луч 0:3 Сокол
Химки 3:2 Нефтехимик
Спартак Нч 2:0 Шинник
Спартак-2 1:0 Факел
Волгарь 2:0 Тюмень
19 ноября 2016 г.
Нефтехимик 0:0 Балтика
Енисей 1:0 Волгарь
Динамо М 0:0 Зенит-2
Факел 0:0 Тосно
Сибирь 1:0 Химки
Луч 1:0 Шинник
Кубань 0:0 Тамбов
Сокол 0:4 Спартак-2
Мордовия 0:2 СКА Хб
20 ноября 2016 г.
Тюмень - Спартак Нч
25 ноября 2016 г.
Тамбов 4:0 Факел
26 ноября 2016 г.
Луч 1:3 Тюмень
Спартак-2 1:2 Шинник
Сибирь 2:1 Нефтехимик
Зенит-2 1:1 Балтика
Спартак Нч 1:0 Енисей
Волгарь 0:1 Динамо М
СКА Хб 5:0 Кубань
Тосно 5:2 Сокол
Химки 4:3 Мордовия
8 марта 2017 г.
Динамо М 1:1 Спартак Нч
Балтика 1:0 Волгарь
Мордовия 0:0 Сибирь
Сокол 1:4 Тамбов
Кубань 2:1 Химки
Шинник 0:0 Тосно
Енисей 0:0 Луч
Нефтехимик 1:0 Зенит-2
Тюмень 1:1 Спартак-2
Факел 0:0 СКА Хб
12 марта 2017 г.
Тосно 2:2 Тюмень
Волгарь 4:3 Зенит-2
Мордовия 1:0 Нефтехимик
Тамбов 0:1 Шинник
Луч 0:2 Динамо М
СКА Хб 1:1 Сокол
Сибирь 0:0 Кубань
Спартак Нч 0:0 Балтика
Химки 0:0 Факел
Спартак-2 3:1 Енисей
19 марта 2017 г.
Зенит-2 1:1 Спартак Нч
Шинник 1:0 СКА Хб
Спартак-2 1:1 Динамо М
Енисей 0:1 Тосно
Сокол - Химки
Балтика 0:0 Луч
Факел 2:0 Сибирь
Нефтехимик 2:0 Волгарь
Кубань 2:0 Мордовия
Тюмень 0:0 Тамбов
26 марта 2017 г.
Сибирь 1:0 Сокол
Тосно 1:2 Динамо М
Кубань 1:0 Нефтехимик
Химки 3:0 Шинник
Мордовия 2:0 Факел
Спартак Нч 1:2 Волгарь
СКА Хб 1:0 Тюмень
Луч 0:0 Зенит-2
Спартак-2 1:2 Балтика
Тамбов 1:0 Енисей
1 апреля 2017 г.
Сокол 0:0 Мордовия
Балтика 0:2 Тосно
Шинник 3:0 Сибирь
Динамо М 3:0 Тамбов
Тюмень 1:1 Химки
Нефтехимик 0:1 Спартак Нч
Енисей 3:1 СКА Хб
Факел 2:2 Кубань
Зенит-2 1:2 Спартак-2
Луч 2:2 Волгарь
8 апреля 2017 г.
Тамбов 0:1 Балтика
Факел 3:2 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 0:0 Волгарь
Сокол 0:0 Кубань
Луч 0:0 Спартак Нч
Тосно 4:1 Зенит-2
Мордовия 1:0 Шинник
СКА Хб 2:3 Динамо М
Кубань 0:0 Сокол
Сибирь 1:2 Тюмень
Химки 2:2 Енисей
12 апреля 2017 г.
Балтика 0:0 СКА Хб
Нефтехимик 1:1 Луч
Енисей 3:2 Сибирь
Спартак Нч 1:1 Спартак-2
Волгарь 0:1 Тосно
Динамо М 0:0 Химки
Шинник 0:1 Кубань
Тюмень 2:1 Мордовия
Зенит-2 3:3 Тамбов
Сокол 2:1 Факел
17 апреля 2017 г.
Сокол 1:2 Нефтехимик
Факел 1:0 Шинник
Тосно 0:0 Спартак Нч
Кубань 3:1 Тюмень
Тамбов 3:0 Волгарь
Мордовия 1:2 Енисей
Сибирь 1:3 Динамо М
Химки 1:0 Балтика
Спартак-2 3:0 Луч
СКА Хб 1:0 Зенит-2
23 апреля 2017 г.
Спартак Нч 0:1 Тамбов
Балтика 1:1 Сибирь
Тюмень 3:1 Факел
Шинник 1:0 Сокол
Волгарь 0:0 СКА Хб
Енисей 2:0 Кубань
Динамо М 2:1 Мордовия
Нефтехимик 0:1 Спартак-2
Зенит-2 1:3 Химки
Луч 1:1 Тосно
29 апреля 2017 г.
Факел - Енисей
Шинник - Нефтехимик
Тосно - Спартак-2
Мордовия - Балтика
Кубань - Динамо М
Сибирь - Зенит-2
Химки - Волгарь
СКА Хб - Спартак Нч
Сокол - Тюмень
Тамбов - Луч
6 мая 2017 г.
Балтика - Кубань
Зенит-2 - Мордовия
Волгарь - Сибирь
Луч - СКА Хб
Динамо М - Факел
Нефтехимик - Тосно
Енисей - Сокол
Тюмень - Шинник
Спартак Нч - Химки
Спартак-2 - Тамбов
10 мая 2017 г.
Сибирь - Спартак Нч
Мордовия - Волгарь
Факел - Балтика
Тамбов - Тосно
Шинник - Енисей
СКА Хб - Спартак-2
Тюмень - Нефтехимик
Химки - Луч
Кубань - Зенит-2
Сокол - Динамо М
14 мая 2017 г.
Волгарь - Кубань
Динамо М - Шинник
Спартак-2 - Химки
Балтика - Сокол
Зенит-2 - Факел
Нефтехимик - Тамбов
Луч - Сибирь
Тосно - СКА Хб
Енисей - Тюмень
Спартак Нч - Мордовия
20 мая 2017 г.
Сибирь - Спартак-2
Мордовия - Луч
Шинник - Балтика
СКА Хб - Тамбов
Тюмень - Динамо М
Кубань - Спартак Нч
Сокол - Зенит-2
Факел - Волгарь
Химки - Тосно
Нефтехимик - Енисей


Яндекс цитирования